Результаты школьного тура Всероссийской олимпиады школьников 26.10.18

Обществознание
Победители
1. Анастасия К. (6 класс)
Призеры
2. Дарья К. (5 класс)
3. Вильям В. (6 класс)
4. Генрих В. (6 класс)
5. Вера Ш. (6 класс)
6. Михаил Я. (6 класс)
7. София Р. (6 класс)
8. Александра Ш. (7 класс)
9. Михаил К. (8 класс)
10. Вероника М. (8 класс)
11. Полина Х. (8 класс)
12. Александр Н.(8 класс)

Математика

Призеры

  1. Миша М. (5 класс)
  2. Дмитрий С. (8 класс)

Литература

Победители

  1. Ольга М. (8 класс)

Призеры

  1. Павел М. (5класс)
  2. Роман Д. (5класс)
  3. Алина К. (6класс)
  4. Анастасия К. (6 класс)
  5. Жаннетта Ф. (7 класс)

Английский язык

Призеры

  1. Павел М. (5 класс)
  2. Анна К. (5 класс)
  3. София Ф. (5 класс)
  4. Вильям В. (6 класс)
  5. Генрих В. (6 класс)
  6. Вера Ш. (6 класс)
  7. Илья К. (6 класс)
  8. Олеся К. (6 класс)
  9. Александр Н. (8 класс)
  10. Екатерина Д. (8 класс)
  11. Элизабет А. (11 класс)
  12. Максим К. (11 класс)

Технология (культура дома)

Победители

  1. Тумар М. (5 класс)

Призеры

  1. Анастасия К. (6 класс)
  2. Вера Ш. (6 класс)
  3. Олеся К. (6 класс)
  4. София Р. (6 класс)
  5. Алина К. (6 класс)
  6. Мария П. (6 класс)
  7. Жаннетта Ф. (7 класс)
  8. Софья Х. (7 класс)
  9. Александра Ш. (7 класс)

Русский язык

Победители

1.Жаннетта Ф. (7 класс)

Призеры

2. Павел М. (5 класс)

3. Тумар М. (7 класс)

4. Анастасия Я. (8 класс)

5. Екатерина Д. (8 класс)

6. Ольга М. (8 класс)

Физическая культура

Победители

  1. Айша В. (5 класс)
  2. София Ф. (5 класс)
  3. Алена Ж. (5 класс)
  4. Вера Ш. (5 класс)
  5. Олеся К. (5 класс)
  6. Миша М. (5 класс)
  7. Хасмагомед Б. (5 класс)
  8. Павел М. (5 класс)
  9. Илья К. (6 класс)
  10. Михаил П. (7 класс)
  11. Иван Р. (7 класс)
  12. Тимофей П. (10 класс)

Призеры

  1. Генрих В. (6 класс)
  2. Ярослав З. (6 класс)
Биология
Победители
1. Михаил Я. (6 класс)
Призеры
2. Вера Ш. (6 класс)
3. Ярослав З. (6 класс)
4. София Р. (6 класс)
5. Вильям В. (6 класс)
6. Генрих В. (6 класс)
7. Анастасия К. (6 класс)

Информатика

Призеры

  1. Павел М. (5 класс)